Titlesort icon Type Attachment
Director III, Summer School and Extended Learning Opportunities NRM
Director III, Student Services/Alternative Education NRM
Director III, Student and Data Systems NRM
Director III, Strategy and Innovation NRM
Director III, State and Federal Programs NRM
Director III, Special Education Local Plan Area (SELPA) NRM
Director III, Professional Learning, Mathematics and Sciences NRM
Director III, Professional Learning, Literacy, ELA and Humanities NRM
Director III, Professional Learning, Educator & Leadership Development NRM
Director III, Professional Learning, Culture, Climate and SEL NRM
Director III, Multilingual Education, Teaching and Learning NRM
Director III, Multi-Tiered Systems of Support (MTSS) NRM
Director III, LCAP NRM
Director III, Facilities Management, Maintenance and Operations, and Resource Management NRM
Director III, Enrollment Center NRM
Director III, Child Development NRM
Director III, Adult Education NRM
Director III, Accounting Services NRM
Director II, Talent Management NRM
Director II, Student Services/Alternative Education NRM
Director II, Office of Safe Schools NRM
Director II, Nutrition Services NRM
Director II, Integrated Support Services NRM
Director II, Innovative Schools NRM
Director II, Human Resource Services NRM
Director II, Constituent Services NRM
Director II, Career Readiness & Master Scheduling UPE
Director II, Risk Management and Employee Benefits NRM
Director I, Transportation Services NRM
Director I, Student Support, CARES Act UPE
Director I, Health Services NRM
Director I, Executive Community NRM
Director I, Construction Services NRM
Director I, Capital Projects, Facilities, and Resource Management NRM
Director I, Behavior and Re-Entry UPE
Director I, Attendance & Engagement NRM
Diagnostic Teacher, Special Education SCTA
Deputy Superintendent SUP-CAB
Department Chairperson SCTA
Delegated Behind-the-Wheel Trainer SEIU
Dean, Secondary UPE
Customer Service Specialist SEIU
Custodian SEIU
Credential Auditor CONF
Counselor, English Language Learner SCTA
Counselor SCTA
Coordinator, Child Development Programs UPE
Coordinator III, Instructional Technology UPE
Coordinator III, Improvement Data Analyst NRM
Coordinator III, GATE and AP Programs NRM