Title Typesort icon Attachment
Buyer I SEIU
Bus Vehicle Mechanic SEIU
Management Information Technician SEIU
Youth and Family Mental Health Advocate SEIU
Lead Campus Supervisor SEIU
Fund Specialist SEIU
Program Records Technician, Special Education SEIU
Transportation Scheduler/Dispatcher SEIU
Child Welfare and Attendance Liaison SEIU
Nutrition Services Inventory Control Facilitator SEIU
Food Sanitation Facility Technician, Central Kitchen SEIU
Site Computer Support Technician I SEIU
Applications Specialist III SEIU
Chief Human Resource Services Officer SUP-CAB
Deputy Superintendent SUP-CAB
Chief Legal Counsel SUP-CAB
Chief Information Officer SUP-CAB
Chief Academic Officer SUP-CAB
Superintendent SUP-CAB
Chief Communications Officer SUP-CAB
Chief Business and Operations Officer SUP-CAB
Chief Continuous Improvement and Accountability Officer SUP-CAB
Supervisor IV, Warehouse TCS
Supervisor IV, Industrial Food Production Equipment Contractor TCS
Supervisor IV, Vehicle Maintenance TCS
Supervisor IV, Facilities Maintenance Glazier TCS
Supervisor IV, Plumber (Plumber Foreman/Assistant Plumber Foreman) TCS
Supervisor IV, District Grounds TCS
Transportation Fleet Specialist TCS
Supervisor IV, Carpenter TCS
Supervisor IV, Electronics TCS
Supervisor IV, Painter TCS
Multi-Site Supervisor TCS
Supervisor IV, HVAC and Refrigeration TCS
School Plant Operations Manager I TEAM
School Plant Operations Manager II and III TEAM
Facility Operations Specialist, Serna Center TEAM
Coordinator II, State and Federal Programs UPE
Coordinator III, Instructional Technology UPE
Principal, High School UPE
Coordinator III, Curriculum & Instruction - Science UPE
Administrator, Teaching and Learning UPE
Coordinator III, Visual and Performing Arts (VAPA) UPE
Assistant Principal, K-8 School UPE
Program Coordinator, Homeless UPE
Assistant Principal, Elementary School UPE
Coordinator II, New Teacher Induction Services UPE
Site Instruction Coordinator UPE
Director II, Master Scheduling UPE
Principal, New Innovative Small High School UPE